Albo d'Oro Rally Prealpi Orobiche

1977 - 1° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE

1° Cane-Viglione - Porsche 911 Carrera
2° Biasuzzi-Gasparoli - Lancia Stratos
3° Piva-Perissutti - Opel Kadett GTE

 

1978 - 2° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Cola A.-Radaelli - Lancia Stratos - Jolly Club
2° Codognelli-Rancati - Lancia Stratos
3° Francone-Francone - Fiat 131 Abarth

 

1979 - 3° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Cola P.-Cereda - Lancia Stratos - Jolly Club
2° Triboldi-Rivetta - Lancia Stratos
3° Ceccato-Spollon - Fiat 131 Abarth

 

1980 - 4° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Redolfi O.-Dosi - Porsche 911
2° Triboldi-Rivetta - Lancia Stratos
3° Leoni-Marcomimi - Porsche

 

1981 - 5° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Busseni-Pavesi - Porsche 911 SC -Autobianchi
2° Pasutti-Bisol - Porsche
3° Biasuzzi-Piantanida - Lancia Stratos

 

1982 - 6° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Busseni-Pavesi - Porsche 924
2° Biasuzzi-Bordogna - Lancia Stratos
3° Rosa-Rosa - Opel Ascona 400

 

1983 - 7° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Redolfi O.-Calderoli - Porsche 930 Turbo - Bentoglio
2° Colombi-Spelgatti - Fiat 131 Abarth
3° Dionisio-Puzzolo - Porsche

 

1984 - 8° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Pigoli-Deciov - Porsche 930 Turbo - Novara Corse
2° Martinelli-Gorla - Ferrari 308 GTB
3° Beretta-Sulita - Lancia Rally 037 Abarth

 

1985 - 9° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Bossini-Pasotti - Lancia Rally 037
2° Redolfi O.-Calderoli - Porsche 911 RS
3° Calderoli-Amati - Porsche 911 RS

 

1986 - 10° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Busseni-Ciocca - Lancia Rally 037
2° Redolfi O.-Calderoli - Porsche 3.3 Turbo
3° Gelpi E.-Gelpi C. - Lancia 037

 

1987 - 11° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Colombi F.-Lucini Paioni G. - Lancia Rally 037 - Colombi Rally Team
2° Miele M.-Manzoni M. - Lancia 037 - Junior Jolly
3° Abini-Foti - Lancia 037 - Junior Jolly

 

1988 - 12° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Zanchi M.-Rota P. - Renault 5 GT Turbo - Serena Corse
2° Mazzoli G.-Morandini G. - Ford Sierra - Valcamonica Corse
3° Redolfi O.-Calderoli - Mercedes 190E - Orlando R.

 

1989 - 13° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Gregis M.-Ciceri F. - Lancia Delta Integrale - Chiminelli T.S.
2° Miele M.-Manzoni M. - BMW M3 - Junior Jolly
3° Colombo-Biotti - Lancia Delta Int. - Varese Corse

 

1991 - 14° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Miele M. - Manzoni M. - BMW M3 - Vaemenia Jolly Club
2° Calderoli R. - Trombi M. - Lancia Delta Int. - Delta Racing
3° Mazzoli G. - Morandini G. - Lancia Delta Int. - Valcamonica Corse

 

1992 - 15° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Gregis M.-Amati P. - Lancia Delta HF - Piemme Corse
2° Redolfi O.-Calderoli - Toyota Celica 4WD - Piemme Corse
3° Moro P.-Di Marco M. - Lancia Delta HF - Rally Club Grigis Selvino

 

1993 - 16° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Gregis M.-Fracassi P. - Lancia Delta HF - Valcamonica Corse
2° Moro P.-Pelliccioni - Lancia Delta HF - First in Racing
3° Re F.-Mometti R. - Lancia Delta HF - Delta Racing

 

2001 - 18° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Zanchi M.-Goggia P. - Ford Escort Cosworth R.C. - Rally Club Grigis Selvino
2° Dainesi P.-Antonelli M. - Toyota Celica GT-Four - ACN Forze di Polizia
3° Colombi F.-Mattanza G. - Ford Escort Cosworth - Colombi Racing Team

 

2002 - 19° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Agostoni E.-Arrigo P. - Renault Clio Williams - Big Racing
2° Sottosanti P.-Mantovani S. - Fiat Punto S1600
3° Savoldelli F.-Torri M. - Renault Clio W.GRA - Rally Club Grigis Selvino

 

2003 - 20° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Gamba M.-Rocco T. - Fiat Punto S1600 R.C. - Rally Club Grigis Selvino
2° Zanchi M.-Carrara F. - Renault Clio W. - Rally Club Grigis Selvino
3° Baroni A.-Baroni M. - Renault Clio W. - Ciemme Racing

 

2004 - 21° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Gamba M.-Ruffini M. - Fiat Punto S1600 - Procar
2° Perico A.-Carrara F. - Renault Clio S1600 - Alberto Alberti
3° Manzini C.-Salvadori M. - Fiat Punto S1600

 

2005 - 22° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Bottarelli M. - Piardi M. - Renault Clio S1600 - Power Car Team
2° Baroni A.-Baroni M. - Renault Clio S1600 - Giesse Promotion ASD
3° Paroli A.-Civicchioni L. - Renault Clio S1600 - Big Racing

 

2006 - 23° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Gamba M.-Inglesi E. - Mitsubishi Evo IX - Giesse Promotion ASD
2° Tosini L.-Reccagni P. - Citroën C2 S1600 - Sport Racing Team
3° Nodari I.-Benigno D . - Mitsubishi L. Evo IX - Rally Club Grigis Selvino

 

2007 - 24° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Giaconia D.-Torri M. - Renault Clio S1600 - Rally Time
2° Antonelli G.-Camadini F. - Renault Clio S1600 - Just Race
3° Sora C.-Belome tti C. - Renault Clio S1600 - Power Car Team s.r.l.

 

2008 - 25° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Savoldelli F.-Grigis S. - Renault Clio S1600 - Giesse Promotion ASD
2° Gamba M.-Inglesi E. - Renault Clio R3 - Giesse Promotion ASD
3° Pulici M.-Coria E. - Peugeot 306 - Maury Racing Team

 

2009 - 26° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Perico A.-Carrara F. - Peugeot 207 S2000 - Errepi Racing
2° Gamba M.-Inglesi E. - Skoda Fabia S2000 - Maverik Rally Team
3° Fassitelli L.-Bordogna S. - Peugeot 207 S2000 - North Racing

 

2010 - 27° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Gamba M.-Bergonzi M. - Peugeot 207 S2000 - Maverik Rally Team
2° Gregis M.-Concaro M. - Peugeot 207 S2000 - Giesse Promotion ASD
3° Colombi M.-Turati M. - Fiat Abarth G.Punto - Colombi Racing Team

 

2011 - 28° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Gamba M.-Inglesi E. - Peugeot 207 - Maverik Rally Team
2° Reduzzi D.-Desole T. - Fiat Abarth G.Punto S2000 - New Turbomark
3° Colombi M.-Turati M. - Peugeot 207 S2000 - Colombi Racing Team

 

2012 - 29° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Perico A.-Carrara F. - Citroën Xsara - P.A. Racing s.r.l.
2° Longhi P.-Pirollo L. - Mini John Cooper Works WRC - Casarano Racing
3° Oldrati D.-Canton T. - Citroën C4 WRC - Giesse Promotion ASD

 

2013 - 30° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Gamba M.-Inglesi E. - Citroën Xsara - Giesse Promotion ASD
2° Re F.-Bariani M. - Citroën C4 WRC - S.C. Etruria
3° Albertini S.-Scattolin S. - Peugeot 207 S2000 - Twister Italia

 

2014 - 31° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Perico A.-Turati M. - Ford Fiesta WRC - P.A. Racing s.r.l.
2° Re F.-Bariani M. - Citroën DS3 WRC - S.C. Etruria
3° Re A.-Turatti G. - Citroën DS3 WRC - Giesse Promotion ASD

 

2017 - 32° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Perico A.-Turati M. - Skoda Fabia - Team Auto Service Sport
2° Capelli S.-Colombo N. - Ford Fiesta - Giesse Promotion ASD
3° Giaconia D.-Torri M. - Ford Fiesta - Rally Time

 

2018 - 33° RALLY PREALPI OROBICHE
1° Colombi M.-Rivoir A. - Skoda Fabia
2° Bondioni I.-Cola S. - Skoda Fadia - Elite Srl
3° Giaconia D.-Torri M. - Skoda Fadia - Rally Time

Seguici su Facebook

Con il Patrocinio di

 provincia di bergamo

stilo

siad

custall

bonaldi